Skip to content
South Carroll
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
VNN SH
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@South Carroll High School
Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
2
4:00pm
WRC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Fox Swim Club Dinner
@Cafeteria
3
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
4:30pm
PPW - Promoting School Attendance
@Media Center
5:30pm
Stagelighter's Parent Meeting
@Auditorium
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
4
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Athletic Boosters Meeting
@Media Center
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
5
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
@Taneytown Thunderhead Lanes
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Civil Air Patrol
@Track
7:00pm
WRC Baseball Meeting
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
6
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Catoctin High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Catoctin High School
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
8
9:00am
Scrapbooking Class
@Classroom - H 174
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
1:40pm
Indoor Track: V
@Hagerstown Community College
9
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
10
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Marriotts Ridge High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
11
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Marriotts Ridge High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Marriotts Ridge High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
7:00pm
WRC Football/Cheerleading Meeting
@Media Center
12
6:30am
NHS Meeting
@Auditorium
8:30am
Regional ETM Meeting
@Media Center Conference Room
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
@Taneytown Thunderhead Lanes
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Urbana High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
Drama Boosters Meeting
@Media Center Conference Room
7:00pm
Band Concert
@Auditorium
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
13
2:30pm
Best Buddies
@Cafeteria
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Student Travel Meeting
@Media Center
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
14
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Fallston High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@Fallston High School
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
15
9:00am
Indoor Track: V
@PG County Sports Complex
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
16
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
17
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
5:00pm
Winter Feast
@Cafeteria
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
Winter Choral Concert
@Auditorium
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
18
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
5:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winters Mill High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winters Mill High School
6:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
19
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
2:45pm
Softball Meeting
@Cafeteria
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
@Greenmount Bowling
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Westminster High School
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
20
2:30pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty High School
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty High School
6:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
21
2:30pm
SL
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@PG County Sports Complex
22
23
24
25
26
27
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Damascus High School
28
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Damascus High School
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?