Skip to content
South Carroll
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
VNN SH
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@South Carroll High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Century High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Carroll High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Century High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Century High School
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
3
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
@Greenmount Bowling
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
50th Anniversary Committee
@Media Center Conference Room
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
WRC Baseball Meeting
@Media Center
4
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
WRC Meeting
@Media Center
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
5
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@South Carroll High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Francis Scott Key High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Hagerstown Community College
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Carroll High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Francis Scott Key High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Francis Scott Key High School
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
6
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
7
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
8
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
(Rescheduled)
@Greenmount Bowling
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Westminster High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Westminster High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Westminster High School
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
9
2:30pm
Best Buddies
@Cafeteria
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Westminster High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Westminster High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Athletic Boosters Meeting
@Media Center
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Westminster High School
7:00pm
WRC Football/Cheerleading Meeting
@Cafeteria
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
10
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Zumba for faculty
@Auxiliary Gym
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
(Rescheduled)
@Greenmount Bowling
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Manchester Valley High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Carroll High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Century High School
4:30pm
DKG Meeting
@Media Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Manchester Valley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Carroll High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
Drama Boosters Meeting
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Manchester Valley High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
11
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Body Combat Training for Staff
@Media Center
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Student Travel Meeting
@Classroom - H 174
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
12
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:45pm
Indoor Track: V
@Hagerstown Community College
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Franklin High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Middletown High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Carroll High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Middletown High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
13
9:00am
Scrapbooking Class
@Classroom - H 174
9:30am
Wrestling: V
@Franklin High School
10:00am
WRC Baseball Registration
@Lobby
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
14
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
15
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
16
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Linganore High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Linganore High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
WRC Meeting
@Media Center
17
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Linganore High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
WRC Baseball Meeting
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
WRC Baseball Registration
@Lobby
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
18
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Stagelighters Dinner
@Cafeteria
5:00pm
50th Anniversary Committee
@Media Center Conference Room
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Linganore High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Athletic Boosters Bull Roast Meeting
@Media Center
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
One Act Plays
@Auditorium
7:00pm
Student Travel Meeting
@Classroom - H 174
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
19
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Stagelighters Dinner
@Cafeteria
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Paint Branch High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
One Act Plays
@Auditorium
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
20
8:00am
Indoor Track: V
@Georgetown Preparatory School
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Paint Branch High School
2:00pm
One Act Plays
@Auditorium
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
4:00pm
Stagelighters Dinner
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
One Act Plays
@Auditorium
21
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
22
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
@Taneytown Thunderhead Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Fallston High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Long Reach High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Linganore High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Fallston High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Linganore High School
7:00pm
WRC Baseball Meeting
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
WRC Meeting
@Media Center
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
23
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Winters Mill High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Carroll High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winters Mill High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Carroll High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winters Mill High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
24
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
@Taneytown Thunderhead Lanes
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
8:00pm
Cheerleading: V
@Manchester Valley High School
25
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
26
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@South Carroll High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Liberty High School
5:00pm
Zumbathon
@Media Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Carroll High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Liberty High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
27
2:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Hagerstown Community College
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
28
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Century High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Century High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Century High School
30
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Carroll High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
WRC Football/Cheerleading Meeting
@Media Center
31
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
@Greenmount Bowling
4:00pm
Back to School Night
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?