Skip to content
South Carroll
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
VNN SH
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2017
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
2
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
3
3:00pm
WRC Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
6:00pm
50th Anniversary Committee
@Media Center Conference Room
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Athletic Boosters Meeting
@Media Center
5
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Carroll High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Linganore High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Linganore High School
6
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
@Taneytown Thunderhead Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Manchester Valley High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Middletown High School
7:00pm
Band Concert
@Auditorium
7:00pm
WRC Baseball Meeting
@Media Center
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
7
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
6:00pm
Boys' Soccer Banquet
@Cafeteria
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
8
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Westminster High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Catoctin High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Carroll High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Catoctin High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
9
9:00am
Scrapbooking Class
@Classroom - H 174
10:00am
WRC Baseball Registration
@Lobby
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
10
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
11
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Marriotts Ridge High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marriotts Ridge High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
12
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
WRC Football/Cheerleading Meeting
@Media Center
13
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
@Taneytown Thunderhead Lanes
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm
Drama Boosters Meeting
@Media Center
14
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
15
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
3:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Fallston High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Fallston High School
5:00pm
Zumbathon
@Media Center
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
16
9:00am
Indoor Track: V
@Dickinson College
10:00am
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
2:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
17
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
1:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
18
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
5:00pm
Ball Room Dance Party
@Cafeteria
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
19
2:30pm
Best Buddies
@Cafeteria
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:00pm
Street Smart Driving School
@Classroom - F 133
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@South Carroll High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Winters Mill High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Carroll High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Winters Mill High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Winters Mill High School
7:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Auxiliary Gym
20
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
3:30pm
Bowling: Corollary
@Greenmount Bowling
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
21
6:45am
NHS Meeting
@Auditorium
2:30pm
Stagelighters Practice
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Liberty High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@South Carroll High School
5:00pm
Winter Feast
@Cafeteria
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Liberty High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@South Carroll High School
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Liberty High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@South Carroll High School
Main Gym
7:00pm
Chorus Concert
@Auditorium
22
1:00pm
Holiday Concert
@Auditorium
3:00pm
Robotics Club
@Testing Center
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@PG County Sports Complex
6:00pm
WRC Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
8:00pm
WRC Basketball
@Main Gym
23
24
25
26
27
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@South River High School
28
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@South River High School
29
9:30am
Indoor Track: V
@PG County Sports Complex
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?